1997: Seriesølv og Liverpool

1997: Seriesølv og Liverpool

Spillerstatistikk 1997

NavnKamperMinutterMålGule kortRøde kort
Arne Vidar Moen363153110
Roger Helland363090400
Stefan Paldan353030530
Mons Ivar Mjelde3527772000
Agust Gylfason321772300
Geir Hasund3021271200
Vidar Bahus292538110
Per-Ove Ludvigsen292201020
Kjetil Løvvik2921421910
Jan Ove Pedersen272338320
Eirik Skjælaaen251356420
Geirmund Brendesæter232070120
Morten Pettersen231176010
Tore André Flo2218381010
Cato Guntveit18961000
Morten Pedersen141260010
Claus Eftevaag10793010
Martin Hollund7630000
Erik Johannessen6177000
Gunnar Norebø2119010
Birkir Kristinsson172000
Lars Bakkerud116000
Eivind Iversen14000
Jon Erik Indrebø11000

Tilskuertall 1997

Hjemme
Lillestrøm SK18349
Bodø/Glimt13636
Rosenborg12861
FK Haugesund12859
Skeid12854
Liverpool FC12500
Viking FK12124
Molde FK9998
Sogndal IL9617
Lyn9274
Kongsvinger IL9273
Strømsgodset IF9240
Tromsø IL8617
Stabæk Fotball8519
Neftochimik Burgas6418
Grasshoppers2909
Vard1657
Totalt170705
Snitt10041
Borte
Liverpool FC40326
Vålerenga17933
Neftochimik Burgas17000
Rosenborg12076
FK Haugesund8052
Strømsgodset IF6314
Molde FK5877
Viking FK5766
Grasshoppers5650
Stabæk Fotball5465
Sogndal IL4650
Bodø/Glimt4329
Tromsø IL4001
Lillestrøm SK3147
Skeid3001
Kongsvinger IL2208
Lyn1507
Vadmyra1504
Kleppestø1200
Totalt150006
Snitt7895

Flest kamper

SpillerKamper
Roger Helland36
Arne Vidar Moen36
Mons Ivar Mjelde35
Stefan Paldan35
Agust Gylfason32

Flest mål

SpillerMål
Mons Ivar Mjelde20
Kjetil Løvvik19
Geir Hasund12
Tore André Flo10
Stefan Paldan5