2005: Super-Ray går

2005: Super-Ray går

Spillerstatistikk 2005

NavnKamperMinutterMålGule kortRøde kort
Ragnvald Soma413645110
Paul Scharner403479670
Kristjan Örn Sigurdsson393123020
Håkon Opdal383360001
Erlend Hanstveit373120330
Charlie Miller3728401260
Robbie Winters352811920
Martin Knudsen311829320
Tom Sanne301751000
Dylan Macallister281337811
Helge Haugen261650050
Olafur Örn Bjarnason252183122
Bengt Sæternes2319451040
Raymond Kvisvik231938510
Martin Andresen201716220
Arve Walde20635010
Cato Guntveit161179121
Christian Kalvenes13627040
Erik Huseklepp11736100
Fredrik Klock9273010
Johan Thorbjørnsen5375000
Erlend Storesund5151000
Michael Helegbe4135000
Jan Tore Ophaug3270010
Trond Fredrik Ludvigsen3116100
Thor Jørgen Spurkeland370100
Kristian Ystaas266000
Nicolai Misje17000

Tilskuertall 2005

Hjemme
Lillestrøm SK17503
Rosenborg17359
HamKam16536
Vålerenga16116
Odd15420
Tromsø IL14664
IK Start14563
Viking FK14496
Aalesund FK14115
Molde FK14106
Bodø/Glimt12880
Fredrikstad FK12713
Lyn12282
Aalesund FK5979
Lokomotiv Moskva5111
Odense Boldklub3500
Vålerenga3200
AC Vantaan Allianssi2579
IFK Göteborg1813
Totalt214935
Snitt11312
Borte
Rosenborg19462
Vålerenga15447
Viking FK14616
Vålerenga13882
Lokomotiv Moskva13224
IK Start10962
Aalesund FK10600
Molde FK10309
Fredrikstad FK8860
Lillestrøm SK6638
HamKam6141
Lyn5723
Bodø/Glimt5363
Tromsø IL4302
Odd4075
IFK Göteborg4072
Malmö FF3896
Vålerenga2780
Radøy/Manger1700
Gneist1525
AC Vantaan Allianssi1372
Løv-Ham1013
Halmstads BK212
Totalt166174
Snitt7225

Flest kamper

SpillerKamper
Ragnvald Soma41
Paul Scharner40
Kristjan Örn Sigurdsson39
Håkon Opdal38
Charlie Miller37

Flest mål

SpillerMål
Charlie Miller12
Bengt Sæternes10
Robbie Winters9
Dylan Macallister8
Paul Scharner6