2012: Ungdomsåret

2012: Ungdomsåret

Spillerstatistikk 2012

NavnKamperMinutterMålGule kortRøde kort
Birkir Már Sævarsson353135430
Kim Ojo3430541530
Chukwuma Akabueze3320481010
Zsolt Korcsmár312686550
Erik Mjelde302062460
Piotr Leciejewski282437010
Fredrik Nordkvelle281657320
Fredrik Haugen281548030
Amin Askar272349820
Erdin Demir272346050
Kristoffer Larsen251107200
Markus Jonsson211751210
Kristoffer Barmen20951300
Rodolph Austin161445461
Tomasz Sokolowski161127300
Hassan El Fakiri151120030
Erik Huseklepp141163500
Simen Wangberg11925110
Christian Kalvenes9709020
Bård Finne9169400
Lars Grorud8626021
Jonas Grønner7386010
Øystein Øvretveit5383000
Eirik Birkelund4127010
Oumar Niasse4116000
Jørgen Mohus3270000
Hannes Halldórsson2180000
Kasper Skaanes253000
Andreas Vindheim145000
Kjetil Skogen Kalve112000

Tilskuertall 2012

Hjemme
Sogndal IL17189
FK Haugesund15118
Rosenborg14820
Strømsgodset IF12765
Vålerenga12502
Stabæk Fotball12399
Molde FK12180
Aalesund FK12137
Sandnes Ulf11573
Odd10952
Tromsø IL10777
Fredrikstad FK10761
Hønefoss10727
Lillestrøm SK10648
Viking FK10420
Strømsgodset IF7751
Totalt192719
Snitt12045
Borte
Vålerenga16687
Rosenborg13166
Viking FK10322
Aalesund FK9709
Molde FK8771
Strømsgodset IF6478
Fredrikstad FK6389
Hødd IL6261
Lillestrøm SK5885
Odd5525
Sogndal IL5207
FK Haugesund5000
Stabæk Fotball4086
Tromsø IL4017
Sandnes Ulf3824
Viking FK3517
Hønefoss3026
Florø2520
Bjarg1500
Nest-Sotra1400
Totalt123290
Snitt6165

Flest kamper

SpillerKamper
Birkir Már Sævarsson35
Kim Ojo34
Chukwuma Akabueze33
Zsolt Korcsmár31
Erik Mjelde30

Flest mål

SpillerMål
Kim Ojo15
Chukwuma Akabueze10
Amin Askar8
Zsolt Korcsmár5
Erik Huseklepp5

28

På denne dag i 2001

scoret Azar Karadas hat-trick i cupkampen mot Nest-Sotra, som endte 6-1.

28. juni 2001